Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
video
Yu Ming Court Yu Cheong House (block B) FLOOR 7 FLAT 12
$4.46 M
546sq.ft.@ $8,172
floorplan_icon
2026/05/08 --
Land Registry
video
Yu Ming Court Yu Cheong House (block B) FLOOR 25 FLAT 5
$5.6 M
541sq.ft.@ $10,343
floorplan_icon
2026/04/10 --
Land Registry
video
Yu Ming Court Yu Cheong House (block B) FLOOR 30 FLAT 13
$4.35 M
538sq.ft.@ $8,082
floorplan_icon
2026/04/10 --
Land Registry
video
Yu Ming Court Yu Cheong House (block B) Low Floor Zone FLAT 7
$4.6 M
438sq.ft.@ $10,500
2026/04/06 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
video
Yu Ming Court Yu Wing House (block A) FLOOR 26 FLAT 3
$6.6 M
603sq.ft.@ $10,949
floorplan_icon
2026/03/27 --
Land Registry
video
Yu Ming Court Yu Cheong House (block B) FLOOR 12 FLAT 2
$4.3 M
606sq.ft.@ $7,096
floorplan_icon
2026/03/25 --
Land Registry
video
Yu Ming Court Yu Wing House (block A) FLOOR 29 FLAT 1
$5.55 M
640sq.ft.@ $8,666
floorplan_icon
2026/03/13 --
Land Registry
video
Yu Ming Court Yu Cheong House (block B) FLOOR 1 FLAT 13
$5 M
546sq.ft.@ $9,162
floorplan_icon
2026/03/12 --
Land Registry
video
Yu Ming Court Yu Cheong House (block B) FLOOR 35 FLAT 12
$5.5 M
538sq.ft.@ $10,219
floorplan_icon
2026/03/09 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,162-nd hand transaction(s) found
video
Yu Ming Court Yu Cheong House (block B) FLOOR 7 FLAT 12
32
2026/05/08
$4.46 M
546sq.ft.
748sq.ft.
$8,172
$5,963
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/23Floorplan|Memorial:26050801380033
video
Yu Ming Court Yu Cheong House (block B) FLOOR 25 FLAT 5
32
2026/04/10
$5.6 M
541sq.ft.
741sq.ft.
$10,343
$7,557
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/02Floorplan|Memorial:26041001650024
video
Yu Ming Court Yu Cheong House (block B) FLOOR 30 FLAT 13
32
2026/04/10
$4.35 M
538sq.ft.
737sq.ft.
$8,082
$5,902
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/03/25Floorplan|Memorial:26041000140171
video
Yu Ming Court Yu Wing House (block A) FLOOR 26 FLAT 3
32
2026/03/27