Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
Yu Chui Court Yu Ting House (block K) FLOOR 14 FLAT 4
$6.62 M
650sq.ft.@ $10,182
floorplan_icon
2026/05/13 --
Land Registry
Yu Chui Court Yu Ting House (block K) FLOOR 27 FLAT 1
$6.48 M
650sq.ft.@ $9,967
floorplan_icon
2026/05/11 --
Land Registry
Yu Chui Court Yu Chai House (block H) FLOOR 12 FLAT 1
$5.2 M
510sq.ft.@ $10,192
floorplan_icon
2026/05/08 --
Land Registry
Yu Chui Court Yu Ting House (block K) FLOOR 40 FLAT 2
$8.2 M
650sq.ft.@ $12,613
floorplan_icon
2026/05/08 --
Land Registry
Yu Chui Court Yu Ching House (block R) FLOOR 12 FLAT 1
$5.63 M
516sq.ft.@ $10,919
floorplan_icon
2026/04/30 --
Land Registry
photo
Yu Chui Court Yu Chai House (block H) FLOOR 7 FLAT 6
$5.05 M
517sq.ft.@ $9,774
floorplan_icon
2026/04/28 --
Land Registry
Yu Chui Court Yu Chung House (block P) FLOOR 5 FLAT 4
$5.05 M
516sq.ft.@ $9,794
floorplan_icon
2026/04/28 --
Land Registry
Yu Chui Court Yu Sin House (block F) FLOOR 11 FLAT 2
$5.32 M
517sq.ft.@ $10,297
floorplan_icon
2026/04/20 --
Land Registry
Yu Chui Court Yu Yeung House (block G) FLOOR 23 FLAT 2
$5.3 M
517sq.ft.@ $10,258
floorplan_icon
2026/04/17 --
Land Registry
Yu Chui Court Yu Man House (block L) FLOOR 19 FLAT 1
$6.1 M
650sq.ft.@ $9,383
floorplan_icon
2026/04/16 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,332-nd hand transaction(s) found
arrow_drop_up arrow_drop_down
Yu Chui Court Yu Ting House (block K) FLOOR 14 FLAT 4
24
2026/05/13
$6.62 M
650sq.ft.
-
$10,182
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/30Floorplan|Memorial:26051300480025
Yu Chui Court Yu Ting House (block K) FLOOR 27 FLAT 1
24
2026/05/11
$6.48 M
650sq.ft.
-
$9,967
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/27Floorplan|Memorial:26051101840048
Yu Chui Court Yu Chai House (block H) FLOOR 12 FLAT 1
24
2026/05/08
$5.2 M
510sq.ft.
673sq.ft.
$10,192
$7,727
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/05/04Floorplan|Memorial:26050801820032
Yu Chui Court Yu Ting House (block K) FLOOR 40 FLAT 2
24
2026/05/08
$8.2 M
650sq.ft.
-
$12,613
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/05/04Floorplan|Memorial:26050800290590
Yu Chui Court Yu Ching House (block R) FLOOR 12 FLAT 1
24
2026/04/30