Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
video
Tung Po Building FLOOR 10 FLAT F
$3.3 M
361sq.ft.@ $9,152
2026/05/07 7881days arrow_upward 424%
Land Registry
video
Tung Po Building FLOOR 11 FLAT O
$2.8 M
355sq.ft.@ $7,883
2026/04/16 5593days arrow_upward 56%
Land Registry
video
Tung Po Building FLOOR 4 FLAT Q
$2.98 M
337sq.ft.@ $8,845
2026/02/24 5920days arrow_upward 133%
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
Transaction information quoted under the “Transactions” section and identified as being sourced from the “Market” refers to transactions not facilitated by the Company. Such information is provided for reference only. Although the Company has used reasonable endeavours to ensure the accuracy of the published information, the Company is unable, under these special circumstances, to fully verify the accuracy of the relevant information. Interested parties should independently verify the contents and accuracy of such information through other sources.