Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
video
Residence Oasis Tower 7 High Floor Zone FLAT H
$13.08 M
802sq.ft.@ $16,311
2026/04/25 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
video
Residence Oasis Tower 7 FLOOR 35 FLAT F
$7.9 M
509sq.ft.@ $15,516
floorplan_icon
2026/04/22 3300days arrow_upward 14%
Land Registry
Residence Oasis Tower 7 Low Floor Zone FLAT D
$20,000
489sq.ft.@ $41
floorplan_icon
2026/03/26 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
video
Residence Oasis Tower 7 FLOOR 43 FLAT C
$7.7 M
491sq.ft.@ $15,687
floorplan_icon
2026/03/03 4244days arrow_upward 41%
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,52-nd hand transaction(s) found
Transaction information quoted under the “Transactions” section and identified as being sourced from the “Market” refers to transactions not facilitated by the Company. Such information is provided for reference only. Although the Company has used reasonable endeavours to ensure the accuracy of the published information, the Company is unable, under these special circumstances, to fully verify the accuracy of the relevant information. Interested parties should independently verify the contents and accuracy of such information through other sources.