Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
video
Henley Park Tower 1a FLOOR 25 FLAT A
$31.95 M
936sq.ft.@ $34,119
floorplan_icon
2026/05/08 --
Land Registry
video
Henley Park Tower 1a FLOOR 22 FLAT A
$31.67 M
936sq.ft.@ $33,819
floorplan_icon
2026/04/22 --
Land Registry
video
Henley Park Tower 1a FLOOR 16 FLAT L
$8 M
476sq.ft.@ $16,807
floorplan_icon
2026/02/27 945days arrow_downward 24%
Land Registry
video
Henley Park Tower 1a FLOOR 32 FLAT D
$19.79 M
609sq.ft.@ $32,487
floorplan_icon
2026/02/26 --
Land Registry
video
Henley Park Tower 1a FLOOR 23 FLAT A
$31.76 M
936sq.ft.@ $33,915
floorplan_icon
2026/02/24 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,62-nd hand transaction(s) found
Transaction information quoted under the “Transactions” section and identified as being sourced from the “Market” refers to transactions not facilitated by the Company. Such information is provided for reference only. Although the Company has used reasonable endeavours to ensure the accuracy of the published information, the Company is unable, under these special circumstances, to fully verify the accuracy of the relevant information. Interested parties should independently verify the contents and accuracy of such information through other sources.