Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
video
Tin Shing Court Shing Chuen House (block O) FLOOR 14 FLAT 6
$5.33 M
650sq.ft.@ $8,198
floorplan_icon
2026/04/28 --
Land Registry
video
Tin Shing Court Shing Yin House (block D) FLOOR 20 FLAT 6
$3.76 M
429sq.ft.@ $8,755
floorplan_icon
2026/04/22 --
Land Registry
video
Tin Shing Court Shing Yin House (block D) FLOOR 4 FLAT 13
$3.6 M
539sq.ft.@ $6,676
floorplan_icon
2026/04/17 --
Land Registry
video
Tin Shing Court Shing Yuk House (block M) FLOOR 27 FLAT 3
$5 M
650sq.ft.@ $7,691
floorplan_icon
2026/04/10 --
Land Registry
video
Tin Shing Court Shing Yuk House (block M) FLOOR 16 FLAT 4
$5.22 M
650sq.ft.@ $8,029
floorplan_icon
2026/04/08 --
Land Registry
video
Tin Shing Court Shing Choi House (block A) FLOOR 34 FLAT 14
$3.15 M
426sq.ft.@ $7,390
floorplan_icon
2026/04/02 --
Land Registry
video
Tin Shing Court Shing Choi House (block A) FLOOR 29 FLAT 13
$4.27 M
530sq.ft.@ $8,059
floorplan_icon
2026/04/01 --
Land Registry
video
Tin Shing Court Shing Hang House (block L) Low Floor Zone FLAT 3
$4.33 M
650sq.ft.@ $6,660
2026/03/30 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
vr
Tin Shing Court Shing Kan House (block E) FLOOR 25 FLAT 7
$5.1 M
650sq.ft.@ $7,844
floorplan_icon
2026/03/23 --
Land Registry
video
Tin Shing Court Shing Yuk House (block M) FLOOR 26 FLAT 2
$5.1 M
650sq.ft.@ $7,844
floorplan_icon
2026/03/19 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,532-nd hand transaction(s) found
video
Tin Shing Court Shing Chuen House (block O) FLOOR 14 FLAT 6
26
2026/04/28
$5.33 M
650sq.ft.
847sq.ft.
$8,198
$6,293
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/01Floorplan|Memorial:26042801990020
video
Tin Shing Court Shing Yin House (block D) FLOOR 20 FLAT 6
26
2026/04/22
$3.76 M
429sq.ft.
-
$8,755
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/13Floorplan|Memorial:26042201020116
video
Tin Shing Court Shing Yin House (block D) FLOOR 4 FLAT 13
26
2026/04/17
$3.6 M
539sq.ft.
-
$6,676
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/10Floorplan|Memorial:26041700570163