Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
video
Tin Lai Court FLOOR 26 FLAT 17
$2.88 M
429sq.ft.@ $6,706
floorplan_icon
2026/05/08 --
Land Registry
video
Tin Lai Court FLOOR 9 FLAT 1
$2.08 M
213sq.ft.@ $9,759
floorplan_icon
2026/04/20 --
Land Registry
video
Tin Lai Court FLOOR 32 FLAT 19
$2.9 M
421sq.ft.@ $6,890
floorplan_icon
2026/04/20 --
Land Registry
vr
Tin Lai Court FLOOR 38 FLAT 11
$2.27 M
211sq.ft.@ $10,760
floorplan_icon
2026/03/27 --
Land Registry
video
Tin Lai Court FLOOR 33 FLAT 8
$2.88 M
426sq.ft.@ $6,757
floorplan_icon
2026/03/06 --
Land Registry
video
Tin Lai Court FLOOR 20 FLAT 18
$2.75 M
429sq.ft.@ $6,403
floorplan_icon
2026/03/06 --
Land Registry
Tin Lai Court High Floor Zone FLAT 10
$7,500
211sq.ft.@ $36
floorplan_icon
2026/02/25 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
Tin Lai Court High Floor Zone FLAT 10
$7,800
211sq.ft.@ $37
floorplan_icon
2026/02/19 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,122-nd hand transaction(s) found
video
Tin Lai Court FLOOR 26 FLAT 17
28
2026/05/08
$2.88 M
429sq.ft.
575sq.ft.
$6,706
$5,009
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/29Floorplan|Memorial:26050800630111
video
Tin Lai Court FLOOR 9 FLAT 1
28
2026/04/20
$2.08 M
213sq.ft.
286sq.ft.
$9,759
$7,273
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/03/31Floorplan|Memorial:26042001790048
video
Tin Lai Court FLOOR 32 FLAT 19
28
2026/04/20
$2.9 M
421sq.ft.
565sq.ft.
$6,890
$5,133
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/10Floorplan|Memorial:26042001820727
vr
Tin Lai Court FLOOR 38 FLAT 11
28
2026/03/27
$2.27 M
211sq.ft.