Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
The Henley Phase 1 Condominium D Medium Floor Zone FLAT D
$18,000
330sq.ft.@ $54
floorplan_icon
2026/04/30 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
video
The Henley Phase 1 Tower 2 FLOOR 26 FLAT D
$18.26 M
546sq.ft.@ $33,468
floorplan_icon
2026/04/29 --
Land Registry
video
The Henley Phase 1 Tower 2 FLOOR 32 FLAT D
$18.65 M
546sq.ft.@ $34,168
floorplan_icon
2026/04/29 --
Land Registry
video
The Henley Phase 1 Tower 2 FLOOR 17 FLAT A
$28.42 M
890sq.ft.@ $31,926
floorplan_icon
2026/04/22 --
Land Registry
video
The Henley Phase 1 Tower 2 FLOOR 20 FLAT A
$28.88 M
890sq.ft.@ $32,440
floorplan_icon
2026/04/20 --
Land Registry
vr
The Henley Phase 1 Tower 2 FLOOR 19 FLAT D
$14.5 M
546sq.ft.@ $26,570
floorplan_icon
2026/04/20 1790days arrow_downward 18%
Land Registry
The Henley Phase 1 Tower 2 High Floor Zone FLAT J
$21,800
418sq.ft.@ $52
floorplan_icon
2026/04/18 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
video
The Henley Phase 1 Condominium C FLOOR G FLAT F
$8.06 M
280sq.ft.@ $28,814
floorplan_icon
2026/04/13 --
Land Registry
video
The Henley Phase 1 Condominium B FLOOR G FLAT E
$8.06 M
280sq.ft.@ $28,814
floorplan_icon
2026/04/09 --
Land Registry
video
The Henley Phase 1 Tower 2 FLOOR 29 FLAT A
$29.16 M
890sq.ft.@ $32,756
floorplan_icon
2026/04/09 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,282-nd hand transaction(s) found
video
The Henley Phase 1 Tower 2 FLOOR 26 FLAT D
4
2026/04/29
$18.26 M
546sq.ft.
-
$33,468
-
-
-
(PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL)Registration Date:2026/04/08Floorplan|Memorial:26042900960076
video
The Henley Phase 1 Tower 2 FLOOR 32 FLAT D
4
2026/04/29
$18.65 M
546sq.ft.
-
$34,168
-
-
-
(PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL)Registration Date:2026/04/10Floorplan|Memorial:26042900960083
video
The Henley Phase 1 Tower 2 FLOOR 17 FLAT A
4
2026/04/22
$28.42 M
890sq.ft.
-
$31,926
-
-
-
(PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL)Registration Date:2026/03/27Floorplan|Memorial:26042200660144
video
The Henley Phase 1 Tower 2 FLOOR 20 FLAT A
4
2026/04/20
$28.88 M
890sq.ft.
-
$32,440
-
-
-
(PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL)Registration Date:2026/03/23Floorplan|Memorial:26042000500052
vr
The Henley Phase 1 Tower 2 FLOOR 19 FLAT D
4
2026/04/20
$14.5 M
546sq.ft.
-
$26,570
-
[
1790days
arrow_downward 18%]