Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
photo
The Aegean Apartment FLOOR 7 FLAT D
$4 M
481sq.ft.@ $8,313
floorplan_icon
2026/05/12 3309days arrow_downward 14%
Land Registry
The Aegean Apartment Low Floor Zone FLAT D
$4.79 M
481sq.ft.@ $9,955
2026/04/24 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
vr
The Aegean Apartment FLOOR 7 FLAT M
$4.43 M
497sq.ft.@ $8,908
floorplan_icon
2026/03/30 210days arrow_upward 20%
Land Registry
The Aegean Apartment FLOOR 9 FLAT D
$8.5 M
1067sq.ft.@ $7,968
floorplan_icon
2026/02/26 2442days arrow_downward 27%
Land Registry
The Aegean Apartment High Floor Zone FLAT H
$25,000
1049sq.ft.@ $24
floorplan_icon
2026/02/18 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,32-nd hand transaction(s) found
Transaction information quoted under the “Transactions” section and identified as being sourced from the “Market” refers to transactions not facilitated by the Company. Such information is provided for reference only. Although the Company has used reasonable endeavours to ensure the accuracy of the published information, the Company is unable, under these special circumstances, to fully verify the accuracy of the relevant information. Interested parties should independently verify the contents and accuracy of such information through other sources.