Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
Sunshine Plaza Block 3 FLOOR 5 FLAT A
$3.65 M
314sq.ft.@ $11,613
2026/04/24 6719days arrow_upward 209%
Land Registry
Sunshine Plaza Block 2 FLOOR 16 FLAT C
$4.07 M
356sq.ft.@ $11,423
2026/04/22 6219days arrow_upward 153%
Land Registry
Sunshine Plaza Block 1 FLOOR 9 FLAT C
$5.6 M
412sq.ft.@ $13,584
2026/03/20 5345days arrow_upward 81%
Land Registry
Sunshine Plaza Block 3 FLOOR 8 FLAT C
$3.99 M
357sq.ft.@ $11,165
2026/03/11 1117days-
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,52-nd hand transaction(s) found
Transaction information quoted under the “Transactions” section and identified as being sourced from the “Market” refers to transactions not facilitated by the Company. Such information is provided for reference only. Although the Company has used reasonable endeavours to ensure the accuracy of the published information, the Company is unable, under these special circumstances, to fully verify the accuracy of the relevant information. Interested parties should independently verify the contents and accuracy of such information through other sources.