Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
Shan Tsui Court Tsui Lam House (block C) High Floor Zone FLAT 8
$3.78 M
379sq.ft.@ $9,976
2026/04/23 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
Shan Tsui Court Tsui Yue House (block B) FLOOR 14 FLAT 8
$3.68 M
379sq.ft.@ $9,713
2026/04/14 --
Land Registry
Shan Tsui Court Tsui Lam House (block C) FLOOR 13 FLAT 2
$3.5 M
374sq.ft.@ $9,371
2026/04/02 --
Land Registry
Shan Tsui Court Tsui Lam House (block C) FLOOR 2 FLAT 2
$3.38 M
374sq.ft.@ $9,049
2026/03/25 --
Land Registry
Shan Tsui Court Tsui Pik House (block D) FLOOR 14 FLAT 7
$3.27 M
379sq.ft.@ $8,630
2026/03/23 --
Land Registry
Shan Tsui Court Tsui Yue House (block B) FLOOR 6 FLAT 7
$3.05 M
379sq.ft.@ $8,050
2026/03/17 --
Land Registry
Shan Tsui Court Tsui Yue House (block B) FLOOR 8 FLAT 7
$3.03 M
379sq.ft.@ $7,997
2026/02/27 --
Land Registry
Shan Tsui Court Tsui Pik House (block D) FLOOR 15 FLAT 8
$3.22 M
379sq.ft.@ $8,498
2026/02/23 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,122-nd hand transaction(s) found
arrow_drop_up arrow_drop_down
Shan Tsui Court Tsui Yue House (block B) FLOOR 14 FLAT 8
44
2026/04/14
$3.68 M
379sq.ft.
474sq.ft.
$9,713
$7,764
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/03/27Memorial:26041401750096
Shan Tsui Court Tsui Lam House (block C) FLOOR 13 FLAT 2
45
2026/04/02
$3.5 M
374sq.ft.
468sq.ft.
$9,371
$7,479
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/03/20Memorial:26040201140016
Shan Tsui Court Tsui Lam House (block C) FLOOR 2 FLAT 2
45
2026/03/25
$3.38 M
374sq.ft.
468sq.ft.
$9,049
$7,222
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/03/13Memorial:26032501550174
Shan Tsui Court Tsui Pik House (block D) FLOOR 14 FLAT 7
45
2026/03/23
$3.27 M
379sq.ft.
474sq.ft.
$8,630
$6,899
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/03/13Memorial:26032301790099
Shan Tsui Court Tsui Yue House (block B) FLOOR 6 FLAT 7
44
2026/03/17