Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
Rich View Terrace FLOOR 24 FLAT C
$6.2 M
393sq.ft.@ $15,781
2026/05/15 6839days arrow_upward 138%
Land Registry
Rich View Terrace FLOOR 27 FLAT E
$7.5 M
392sq.ft.@ $19,142
2026/04/15 --
Land Registry
Rich View Terrace FLOOR 9 FLAT D
$5.68 M
393sq.ft.@ $14,457
2026/04/13 --
Land Registry
Rich View Terrace FLOOR 3 FLAT E
$5.9 M
392sq.ft.@ $15,058
2026/04/01 4865days arrow_downward 1%
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,42-nd hand transaction(s) found
Transaction information quoted under the “Transactions” section and identified as being sourced from the “Market” refers to transactions not facilitated by the Company. Such information is provided for reference only. Although the Company has used reasonable endeavours to ensure the accuracy of the published information, the Company is unable, under these special circumstances, to fully verify the accuracy of the relevant information. Interested parties should independently verify the contents and accuracy of such information through other sources.