On Ning Building
425-431 King's Road 英皇道425-431號
Data currently unavailableReg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,22-nd hand transaction(s) found
Gain/Loss]
On Ning Building FLOOR 7 FLAT F
57
2026/01/27
$4 M
533sq.ft.
-
$7,507
-
[
46days
25%]
(PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL)Registration Date:2026/01/16
Prev. Detail
|Memorial:26012700530351On Ning Building FLOOR 7 FLAT F
57
2025/12/09
$3.2 M
533sq.ft.
-
$6,006
-
-
-
(PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL)Registration Date:2025/12/01Memorial:25120901850355
Buy
Rent