Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
video
Melody Garden Block 9 FLOOR 17 FLAT E
$4.48 M
589sq.ft.@ $7,609
floorplan_icon
2026/05/07 --
Land Registry
video
Melody Garden Block 9 FLOOR 12 FLAT E
$4.92 M
589sq.ft.@ $8,356
floorplan_icon
2026/05/04 --
Land Registry
video
Melody Garden Block 6 FLOOR 13 FLAT B
$4.9 M
699sq.ft.@ $7,014
floorplan_icon
2026/04/30 --
Land Registry
video
Melody Garden Block 7 FLOOR 21 FLAT F
$4.58 M
591sq.ft.@ $7,750
floorplan_icon
2026/04/30 --
Land Registry
video
Melody Garden Block 6 FLOOR 15 FLAT D
$5.58 M
695sq.ft.@ $8,025
floorplan_icon
2026/04/29 --
Land Registry
video
Melody Garden Block 7 FLOOR 10 FLAT G
$4.88 M
591sq.ft.@ $8,258
floorplan_icon
2026/04/21 --
Land Registry
video
Melody Garden Block 4 FLOOR 19 FLAT H
$7.2 M
861sq.ft.@ $8,361
floorplan_icon
2026/03/10 --
Land Registry
video
Melody Garden Block 3 FLOOR 22 FLAT B
$5.35 M
699sq.ft.@ $7,658
floorplan_icon
2026/03/09 --
Land Registry
video
Melody Garden Block 1 FLOOR 8 FLAT G
$4.75 M
591sq.ft.@ $8,038
floorplan_icon
2026/03/06 --
Land Registry
video
Melody Garden Block 5 FLOOR 25 FLAT E
$5.46 M
695sq.ft.@ $7,852
floorplan_icon
2026/03/06 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,222-nd hand transaction(s) found
video
Melody Garden Block 9 FLOOR 17 FLAT E
42
2026/05/07
$4.48 M
589sq.ft.
677sq.ft.
$7,609
$6,617
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/13Floorplan|Memorial:26050700010053
video
Melody Garden Block 9 FLOOR 12 FLAT E
42
2026/05/04
$4.92 M
589sq.ft.
677sq.ft.
$8,356
$7,267
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/20Floorplan|Memorial:26050400540033
video
Melody Garden Block 6 FLOOR 13 FLAT B
42
2026/04/30
$4.9 M
699sq.ft.
787sq.ft.
$7,014
$6,226
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/16Floorplan|Memorial:26043002170469
video
Melody Garden Block 7 FLOOR 21 FLAT F
42
2026/04/30
$4.58 M
591sq.ft.
679sq.ft.
$7,750
$6,745
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/09Floorplan|Memorial:26043002040170
video
Melody Garden Block 6 FLOOR 15 FLAT D
42
2026/04/29
$5.58 M