Luen Hong Apartments

116-122 Belcher's Street 卑路乍街116-122號
Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
video
Luen Hong Apartments FLOOR 10 FLAT 7
$4.47 M
391sq.ft.@ $11,440
2026/05/06 177days arrow_upward 22%
Land Registry
video
Luen Hong Apartments FLOOR 23 FLAT 4
$4.25 M
391sq.ft.@ $10,877
2026/03/31 --
Land Registry
video
Luen Hong Apartments FLOOR 2 FLAT 3
$4.08 M
372sq.ft.@ $10,955
2026/03/04 2507days arrow_downward 29%
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,72-nd hand transaction(s) found
arrow_drop_up arrow_drop_down
Transaction information quoted under the “Transactions” section and identified as being sourced from the “Market” refers to transactions not facilitated by the Company. Such information is provided for reference only. Although the Company has used reasonable endeavours to ensure the accuracy of the published information, the Company is unable, under these special circumstances, to fully verify the accuracy of the relevant information. Interested parties should independently verify the contents and accuracy of such information through other sources.