Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
Lai Yan Court Lai Choi House (block B) FLOOR 40 FLAT 12
$5.1 M
531sq.ft.@ $9,611
floorplan_icon
2026/05/08 --
Land Registry
Lai Yan Court Lai Choi House (block B) FLOOR 23 FLAT 16
$6.85 M
640sq.ft.@ $10,695
floorplan_icon
2026/05/07 --
Land Registry
Lai Yan Court Lai Ying House (block A) FLOOR 28 FLAT 11
$6 M
595sq.ft.@ $10,080
floorplan_icon
2026/04/21 --
Land Registry
photo
Lai Yan Court Lai Choi House (block B) FLOOR 32 FLAT 2
$5.98 M
595sq.ft.@ $10,046
floorplan_icon
2026/04/20 --
Land Registry
Lai Yan Court Lai Ying House (block A) Low Floor Zone FLAT 10
$5.92 M
601sq.ft.@ $9,856
2026/04/05 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
Lai Yan Court Lai Lam House (block C) FLOOR 3 FLAT 15
$4.21 M
432sq.ft.@ $9,754
floorplan_icon
2026/03/31 --
Land Registry
photo
Lai Yan Court Lai Lam House (block C) FLOOR 13 FLAT 6
$4.25 M
432sq.ft.@ $9,846
floorplan_icon
2026/03/19 --
Land Registry
Lai Yan Court Lai Ying House (block A) FLOOR 12 FLAT 9
$5.94 M
645sq.ft.@ $9,210
floorplan_icon
2026/03/16 --
Land Registry
photo
Lai Yan Court Lai Choi House (block B) FLOOR 40 FLAT 13
$4.92 M
531sq.ft.@ $9,271
floorplan_icon
2026/02/26 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,182-nd hand transaction(s) found
arrow_drop_up arrow_drop_down
Lai Yan Court Lai Choi House (block B) FLOOR 40 FLAT 12
24
2026/05/08
$5.1 M
531sq.ft.
-
$9,611
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/30Floorplan|Memorial:26050801050045
Lai Yan Court Lai Choi House (block B) FLOOR 23 FLAT 16
24
2026/05/07
$6.85 M
640sq.ft.
-
$10,695
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/10Floorplan|Memorial:26050700790177
Lai Yan Court Lai Ying House (block A) FLOOR 28 FLAT 11
24
2026/04/21
$6 M
595sq.ft.
-
$10,080
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/21Floorplan|Memorial:26042100790097
photo
Lai Yan Court Lai Choi House (block B) FLOOR 32 FLAT 2
24
2026/04/20
$5.98 M
595sq.ft.
-
$10,046
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/13Floorplan|Memorial:26042000840155
Lai Yan Court Lai Lam House (block C) FLOOR 3 FLAT 15
24
2026/03/31