Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
video
Lai Tsui Court Tower 4 (lai Ki House) FLOOR 33 FLAT 8
$2.93 M
287sq.ft.@ $10,195
floorplan_icon
2026/05/11 --
Land Registry
video
Lai Tsui Court Tower 4 (lai Ki House) FLOOR 10 FLAT 11
$2.75 M
287sq.ft.@ $9,569
floorplan_icon
2026/05/06 --
Land Registry
video
Lai Tsui Court Tower 1 (lai Sum House) FLOOR 27 FLAT 8
$2.76 M
287sq.ft.@ $9,603
floorplan_icon
2026/04/30 --
Land Registry
vr
Lai Tsui Court Tower 3 (lai Tong House) FLOOR 9 FLAT 5
$1.48 M
184sq.ft.@ $8,041
floorplan_icon
2026/04/30 --
Land Registry
video
Lai Tsui Court Tower 3 (lai Tong House) FLOOR 26 FLAT 10
$2.95 M
281sq.ft.@ $10,500
floorplan_icon
2026/04/30 --
Land Registry
video
Lai Tsui Court Tower 4 (lai Ki House) FLOOR 26 FLAT 8
$3.1 M
287sq.ft.@ $10,804
floorplan_icon
2026/04/27 --
Land Registry
video
Lai Tsui Court Tower 1 (lai Sum House) FLOOR 36 FLAT 4
$5.7 M
452sq.ft.@ $12,608
floorplan_icon
2026/03/30 --
Land Registry
video
Lai Tsui Court Tower 3 (lai Tong House) FLOOR 20 FLAT 13
$4.33 M
381sq.ft.@ $11,363
floorplan_icon
2026/03/26 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,222-nd hand transaction(s) found
video
Lai Tsui Court Tower 4 (lai Ki House) FLOOR 33 FLAT 8
2026/05/11
$2.93 M
287sq.ft.
-
$10,195
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/28Floorplan|Memorial:26051101920303
video
Lai Tsui Court Tower 4 (lai Ki House) FLOOR 10 FLAT 11
2026/05/06
$2.75 M
287sq.ft.
-
$9,569
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/28Floorplan|Memorial:26050601370168
video
Lai Tsui Court Tower 1 (lai Sum House) FLOOR 27 FLAT 8
2026/04/30
$2.76 M
287sq.ft.
-
$9,603
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/27Floorplan|Memorial:26043002140023
vr
Lai Tsui Court Tower 3 (lai Tong House) FLOOR 9 FLAT 5
2026/04/30
$1.48 M
184sq.ft.
-
$8,041
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/15Floorplan|Memorial:26043000280039