Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
King Tai Court FLOOR 18 FLAT 2
$4.05 M
391sq.ft.@ $10,365
floorplan_icon
2026/05/08 --
Land Registry
King Tai Court FLOOR 4 FLAT 4
$3.1 M
286sq.ft.@ $10,827
floorplan_icon
2026/04/21 --
Land Registry
King Tai Court FLOOR 30 FLAT 5
$1.78 M
192sq.ft.@ $9,290
floorplan_icon
2026/04/16 --
Land Registry
King Tai Court FLOOR 25 FLAT 23
$1.75 M
193sq.ft.@ $9,083
floorplan_icon
2026/03/27 --
Land Registry
King Tai Court FLOOR 30 FLAT 17
$3.25 M
293sq.ft.@ $11,100
floorplan_icon
2026/03/18 --
Land Registry
King Tai Court FLOOR 27 FLAT 16
$2.95 M
293sq.ft.@ $10,076
floorplan_icon
2026/03/13 --
Land Registry
King Tai Court FLOOR 29 FLAT 23
$1.7 M
193sq.ft.@ $8,823
floorplan_icon
2026/03/10 --
Land Registry
King Tai Court FLOOR 20 FLAT 25
$3 M
286sq.ft.@ $10,478
floorplan_icon
2026/03/10 --
Land Registry
King Tai Court FLOOR 16 FLAT 5
$1.65 M
194sq.ft.@ $8,516
floorplan_icon
2026/03/06 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,242-nd hand transaction(s) found
arrow_drop_up arrow_drop_down
King Tai Court FLOOR 18 FLAT 2
2026/05/08
$4.05 M
391sq.ft.
-
$10,365
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/05/04Floorplan|Memorial:26050801110208
King Tai Court FLOOR 4 FLAT 4
2026/04/21
$3.1 M
286sq.ft.
-
$10,827
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/03/31Floorplan|Memorial:26042100160732
King Tai Court FLOOR 30 FLAT 5
2026/04/16
$1.78 M
192sq.ft.
-
$9,290
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/03/23Floorplan|Memorial:26041601170129
King Tai Court FLOOR 25 FLAT 23
2026/03/27
$1.75 M
193sq.ft.
-
$9,083
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/03/23Floorplan|Memorial:26032700330406
King Tai Court FLOOR 30 FLAT 17
2026/03/18
$3.25 M
293sq.ft.
-
$11,100