Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
Kam Ying Court Kam Yuet House (block G) FLOOR 1 FLAT 1
$3 M
401sq.ft.@ $7,472
floorplan_icon
2026/05/14 --
Land Registry
Kam Ying Court Kam Keung House (block C) FLOOR 33 FLAT 10
$4.65 M
554sq.ft.@ $8,388
floorplan_icon
2026/05/13 --
Land Registry
Kam Ying Court Kam Leung House (block A) FLOOR 1 FLAT 9
$3.6 M
645sq.ft.@ $5,583
floorplan_icon
2026/05/13 --
Land Registry
Kam Ying Court Kam Keung House (block C) High Floor Zone FLAT 6
$3.75 M
401sq.ft.@ $9,340
2026/05/06 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
Kam Ying Court Kam Shun House (block F) FLOOR 2 FLAT 6
$3.19 M
401sq.ft.@ $7,945
floorplan_icon
2026/05/04 --
Land Registry
Kam Ying Court Kam Yiu House (block J) High Floor Zone FLAT 6
$4.38 M
554sq.ft.@ $7,901
2026/04/28 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
Kam Ying Court Kam Kai House (block B) FLOOR 26 FLAT 6
$4.2 M
554sq.ft.@ $7,576
floorplan_icon
2026/04/27 --
Land Registry
Kam Ying Court Kam Yuet House (block G) Low Floor Zone FLAT 3
$3.56 M
401sq.ft.@ $8,867
2026/04/26 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
Kam Ying Court Kam Yuet House (block G) FLOOR 23 FLAT 3
$3.53 M
401sq.ft.@ $8,792
floorplan_icon
2026/04/24 --
Land Registry
Kam Ying Court Kam Keung House (block C) FLOOR 2 FLAT 8
$3.35 M
401sq.ft.@ $8,344
floorplan_icon
2026/04/22 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,352-nd hand transaction(s) found
arrow_drop_up arrow_drop_down
Kam Ying Court Kam Yuet House (block G) FLOOR 1 FLAT 1
34
2026/05/14
$3 M
401sq.ft.
514sq.ft.
$7,472
$5,837
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/27Floorplan|Memorial:26051400330576
Kam Ying Court Kam Keung House (block C) FLOOR 33 FLAT 10
35
2026/05/13
$4.65 M
554sq.ft.
711sq.ft.
$8,388
$6,540
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/23Floorplan|Memorial:26051301860178
Kam Ying Court Kam Leung House (block A) FLOOR 1 FLAT 9
34
2026/05/13
$3.6 M
645sq.ft.
826sq.ft.
$5,583
$4,358
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/27Floorplan|Memorial:26051300460373
Kam Ying Court Kam Shun House (block F) FLOOR 2 FLAT 6
34
2026/05/04
$3.19 M
401sq.ft.
514sq.ft.
$7,945
$6,206
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/15Floorplan|Memorial:26050400490027
Kam Ying Court Kam Kai House (block B) FLOOR 26 FLAT 6