Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
Kam Pak Court Block B FLOOR 2 FLAT 7
$1.29 M
288sq.ft.@ $4,475
2026/05/19 --
Land Registry
Kam Pak Court Block C FLOOR 9 FLAT 2
$1.83 M
380sq.ft.@ $4,822
2026/05/19 --
Land Registry
Kam Pak Court Block C FLOOR 31 FLAT 6
$1.5 M
284sq.ft.@ $5,285
2026/05/19 --
Land Registry
Kam Pak Court Block B FLOOR 9 FLAT 10
$1.32 M
279sq.ft.@ $4,744
2026/05/18 --
Land Registry
Kam Pak Court Block C FLOOR 24 FLAT 7
$1.47 M
285sq.ft.@ $5,167
2026/05/18 --
Land Registry
Kam Pak Court Block B FLOOR 25 FLAT 9
$1.45 M
288sq.ft.@ $5,027
2026/05/15 --
Land Registry
Kam Pak Court Block B FLOOR 9 FLAT 11
$1.35 M
286sq.ft.@ $4,721
2026/05/15 --
Land Registry
Kam Pak Court Block C FLOOR 19 FLAT 14
$2.35 M
463sq.ft.@ $5,066
2026/05/15 --
Land Registry
Kam Pak Court Block C FLOOR 7 FLAT 12
$1.32 M
284sq.ft.@ $4,648
2026/05/14 --
Land Registry
Kam Pak Court Block A FLOOR 13 FLAT 1
$1.43 M
283sq.ft.@ $5,049
2026/05/12 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,522-nd hand transaction(s) found
arrow_drop_up arrow_drop_down
Kam Pak Court Block B FLOOR 2 FLAT 7
2026/05/19
$1.29 M
288sq.ft.
-
$4,475
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2023/06/13Memorial:26051900230011
Kam Pak Court Block C FLOOR 9 FLAT 2
2026/05/19
$1.83 M
380sq.ft.
-
$4,822
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2023/04/27Memorial:26051902040267
Kam Pak Court Block C FLOOR 31 FLAT 6
2026/05/19
$1.5 M
284sq.ft.
-
$5,285
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2023/06/02Memorial:26051901780093
Kam Pak Court Block B FLOOR 9 FLAT 10
2026/05/18
$1.32 M
279sq.ft.
-
$4,744
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2023/08/08Memorial:26051801970126
Kam Pak Court Block C FLOOR 24 FLAT 7
2026/05/18
$1.47 M
285sq.ft.
-
$5,167
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2023/06/06Memorial:26051801750169