Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
Kam Hay Court Kam Yan House (block B) FLOOR 10 FLAT 5
$4.12 M
554sq.ft.@ $7,432
floorplan_icon
2026/05/06 --
Land Registry
Kam Hay Court Kam Yan House (block B) FLOOR 24 FLAT 6
$4.2 M
401sq.ft.@ $10,461
floorplan_icon
2026/04/23 --
Land Registry
Kam Hay Court Kam Yan House (block B) FLOOR 15 FLAT 5
$3.7 M
554sq.ft.@ $6,675
floorplan_icon
2026/03/26 --
Land Registry
vr
Kam Hay Court Kam Yan House (block B) FLOOR 7 FLAT 4
$3.93 M
554sq.ft.@ $7,089
floorplan_icon
2026/03/19 --
Land Registry
Kam Hay Court Kam Foon House (block A) High Floor Zone FLAT 8
$13,000
401sq.ft.@ $32
floorplan_icon
2026/03/16 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
photo
Kam Hay Court Kam Foon House (block A) FLOOR 35 FLAT 8
$4 M
401sq.ft.@ $9,963
floorplan_icon
2026/03/10 --
Land Registry
photo
Kam Hay Court Kam Foon House (block A) FLOOR 19 FLAT 8
$3.9 M
401sq.ft.@ $9,714
floorplan_icon
2026/02/27 --
Land Registry
Kam Hay Court Kam Foon House (block A) FLOOR 4 FLAT 1
$3.08 M
401sq.ft.@ $7,671
floorplan_icon
2026/02/25 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,112-nd hand transaction(s) found
arrow_drop_up arrow_drop_down
Kam Hay Court Kam Yan House (block B) FLOOR 10 FLAT 5
36
2026/05/06
$4.12 M
554sq.ft.
712sq.ft.
$7,432
$5,787
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/17Floorplan|Memorial:26050602001133
Kam Hay Court Kam Yan House (block B) FLOOR 24 FLAT 6
36
2026/04/23
$4.2 M
401sq.ft.
515sq.ft.
$10,461
$8,155
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/03/08Floorplan|Memorial:26042300190083
Kam Hay Court Kam Yan House (block B) FLOOR 15 FLAT 5
36
2026/03/26
$3.7 M
554sq.ft.
712sq.ft.
$6,675
$5,197
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/03/20Floorplan|Memorial:26032600220014
vr
Kam Hay Court Kam Yan House (block B) FLOOR 7 FLAT 4
36
2026/03/19
$3.93 M
554sq.ft.
712sq.ft.
$7,089
$5,520
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/03/09Floorplan|Memorial:26031900630035
photo
Kam Hay Court Kam Foon House (block A) FLOOR 35 FLAT 8