Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
Kam Chun Court Block C (chun Biu House) FLOOR 20 FLAT 4
$3.15 M
311sq.ft.@ $10,126
2026/04/30 --
Land Registry
Kam Chun Court Block A (chun Chi House) Medium Floor Zone FLAT 1
$5.36 M
488sq.ft.@ $10,992
2026/04/19 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
Kam Chun Court Block A (chun Chi House) FLOOR 9 FLAT 8
$3.75 M
384sq.ft.@ $9,759
2026/03/30 --
Land Registry
Kam Chun Court Block A (chun Chi House) FLOOR 7 FLAT 5
$3.67 M
381sq.ft.@ $9,631
2026/03/23 --
Land Registry
Kam Chun Court Block E (chun Kei House) FLOOR 7 FLAT 10
$4.38 M
447sq.ft.@ $9,805
2026/03/10 --
Land Registry
Kam Chun Court Block E (chun Kei House) FLOOR 4 FLAT 11
$4.35 M
447sq.ft.@ $9,738
2026/03/10 --
Land Registry
Kam Chun Court Block D (chun Kui House) FLOOR 23 FLAT 10
$4.48 M
447sq.ft.@ $10,029
2026/03/04 --
Land Registry
Kam Chun Court Block A (chun Chi House) FLOOR 3 FLAT 2
$3.79 M
427sq.ft.@ $8,864
2026/03/03 --
Land Registry
Kam Chun Court Block A (chun Chi House) FLOOR 33 FLAT 10
$4.75 M
490sq.ft.@ $9,699
2026/02/24 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,202-nd hand transaction(s) found
arrow_drop_up arrow_drop_down
Kam Chun Court Block C (chun Biu House) FLOOR 20 FLAT 4
2026/04/30
$3.15 M
311sq.ft.
-
$10,126
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/15Memorial:26043001930023
Kam Chun Court Block A (chun Chi House) FLOOR 9 FLAT 8
2026/03/30
$3.75 M
384sq.ft.
-
$9,759
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/03/20Memorial:26033001700054
Kam Chun Court Block A (chun Chi House) FLOOR 7 FLAT 5
2026/03/23
$3.67 M
381sq.ft.
-
$9,631
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/03/11Memorial:26032300360215
Kam Chun Court Block E (chun Kei House) FLOOR 7 FLAT 10
2026/03/10
$4.38 M
447sq.ft.
-
$9,805
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/02/26Memorial:26031001940093
Kam Chun Court Block E (chun Kei House) FLOOR 4 FLAT 11
2026/03/10
$4.35 M
447sq.ft.
-
$9,738
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/02/26Memorial:26031001080021