Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
Kai Cheung Court Kai Yee House (block A) FLOOR 21 FLAT 11
$3.74 M
295sq.ft.@ $12,674
2026/03/02 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,102-nd hand transaction(s) found
arrow_drop_up arrow_drop_down
Kai Cheung Court Kai Yee House (block A) FLOOR 21 FLAT 11
2026/03/02
$3.74 M
295sq.ft.
-
$12,674
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/02/13Memorial:26030200530200
Kai Cheung Court Kai Yuet House (block B) FLOOR 9 FLAT 9
2026/02/16
$5.05 M
401sq.ft.
-
$12,578
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/02/06Memorial:26021601690102
Kai Cheung Court Kai Yee House (block A) FLOOR 24 FLAT 3
2026/02/12
$3.6 M
298sq.ft.
-
$12,074
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/02/02Memorial:26021201410167
Kai Cheung Court Kai Yee House (block A) FLOOR 25 FLAT 6
2026/02/09
$5.95 M
489sq.ft.
-
$12,176
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/01/30Memorial:26020901740153
Kai Cheung Court Kai Yee House (block A) FLOOR 21 FLAT 6
2026/01/16
$5.6 M
489sq.ft.
-
$11,459
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2025/12/19Memorial:26011600140390