Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
Hong Wah Court Chung Hong House (block C) FLOOR 30 FLAT 5
$3.69 M
380sq.ft.@ $9,711
floorplan_icon
2026/04/28 --
Land Registry
Hong Wah Court Chung Hong House (block C) FLOOR 28 FLAT 15
$3.83 M
423sq.ft.@ $9,054
floorplan_icon
2026/04/13 --
Land Registry
Hong Wah Court Wang Hong House (block A) FLOOR 25 FLAT 4
$3.18 M
346sq.ft.@ $9,203
floorplan_icon
2026/04/13 --
Land Registry
Hong Wah Court Yee Hong House (block B) FLOOR 1 FLAT 12
$2.98 M
380sq.ft.@ $7,843
floorplan_icon
2026/04/13 --
Land Registry
Hong Wah Court Yee Hong House (block B) High Floor Zone FLAT 1
$13,500
355sq.ft.@ $38
floorplan_icon
2026/03/18 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
Hong Wah Court Wang Hong House (block A) FLOOR 24 FLAT 5
$3.38 M
380sq.ft.@ $8,895
floorplan_icon
2026/03/13 --
Land Registry
Hong Wah Court Yee Hong House (block B) FLOOR 27 FLAT 12
$3.43 M
380sq.ft.@ $9,027
floorplan_icon
2026/03/03 --
Land Registry
Hong Wah Court Yee Hong House (block B) FLOOR 19 FLAT 9
$3.08 M
355sq.ft.@ $8,671
floorplan_icon
2026/02/23 --
Land Registry
Hong Wah Court Chung Hong House (block C) FLOOR 9 FLAT 14
$3.8 M
423sq.ft.@ $8,983
floorplan_icon
2026/02/20 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,152-nd hand transaction(s) found
arrow_drop_up arrow_drop_down
Hong Wah Court Chung Hong House (block C) FLOOR 30 FLAT 5
39
2026/04/28
$3.69 M
380sq.ft.
515sq.ft.
$9,711
$7,165
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/02Floorplan|Memorial:26042800360686
Hong Wah Court Chung Hong House (block C) FLOOR 28 FLAT 15
39
2026/04/13
$3.83 M
423sq.ft.
574sq.ft.
$9,054
$6,672
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/02Floorplan|Memorial:26041300990279
Hong Wah Court Wang Hong House (block A) FLOOR 25 FLAT 4
39
2026/04/13
$3.18 M
346sq.ft.
469sq.ft.
$9,203
$6,780
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/08Floorplan|Memorial:26041300990264
Hong Wah Court Yee Hong House (block B) FLOOR 1 FLAT 12
39
2026/04/13
$2.98 M
380sq.ft.
515sq.ft.
$7,843
$5,786
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/02Floorplan|Memorial:26041301830173
Hong Wah Court Wang Hong House (block A) FLOOR 24 FLAT 5