Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
Hong Pak Court Chung Pak House (block A) FLOOR 24 FLAT 4
$4.95 M
554sq.ft.@ $8,929
floorplan_icon
2026/04/28 --
Land Registry
Hong Pak Court Chung Pak House (block A) FLOOR 32 FLAT 6
$3 M
401sq.ft.@ $7,472
floorplan_icon
2026/04/28 --
Land Registry
Hong Pak Court Lung Pak House (block B) FLOOR 31 FLAT 9
$4.75 M
645sq.ft.@ $7,367
floorplan_icon
2026/04/27 --
Land Registry
Hong Pak Court Yan Pak House (block E) FLOOR 21 FLAT 8
$3.37 M
401sq.ft.@ $8,394
floorplan_icon
2026/04/15 --
Land Registry
Hong Pak Court Yan Pak House (block E) FLOOR 35 FLAT 8
$3.71 M
401sq.ft.@ $9,240
floorplan_icon
2026/04/15 --
Land Registry
Hong Pak Court Kam Pak House (block G) FLOOR 34 FLAT 9
$6.44 M
645sq.ft.@ $9,985
floorplan_icon
2026/04/08 --
Land Registry
Hong Pak Court Wing Pak House (block F) FLOOR 18 FLAT 3
$2.98 M
401sq.ft.@ $7,422
floorplan_icon
2026/03/23 --
Land Registry
Hong Pak Court Shui Pak House (block D) FLOOR 11 FLAT 1
$3 M
401sq.ft.@ $7,472
2026/03/19 --
Land Registry
Hong Pak Court Wing Pak House (block F) FLOOR 34 FLAT 9
$5.2 M
554sq.ft.@ $9,380
floorplan_icon
2026/03/19 --
Land Registry
Hong Pak Court Wing Pak House (block F) FLOOR 4 FLAT 1
$3.03 M
401sq.ft.@ $7,547
floorplan_icon
2026/03/16 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,222-nd hand transaction(s) found
arrow_drop_up arrow_drop_down
Hong Pak Court Chung Pak House (block A) FLOOR 24 FLAT 4
33
2026/04/28
$4.95 M
554sq.ft.
710sq.ft.
$8,929
$6,972
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/03Floorplan|Memorial:26042801080014
Hong Pak Court Chung Pak House (block A) FLOOR 32 FLAT 6
33
2026/04/28
$3 M
401sq.ft.
514sq.ft.
$7,472
$5,837
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/09Floorplan|Memorial:26042802230305
Hong Pak Court Lung Pak House (block B) FLOOR 31 FLAT 9
33
2026/04/27
$4.75 M
645sq.ft.
826sq.ft.
$7,367
$5,751
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/03/19Floorplan|Memorial:26042701310034
Hong Pak Court Yan Pak House (block E) FLOOR 21 FLAT 8
33
2026/04/15
$3.37 M
401sq.ft.
514sq.ft.
$8,394
$6,556
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/01Floorplan|Memorial:26041502210169
Hong Pak Court Yan Pak House (block E) FLOOR 35 FLAT 8