Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
video
Hing Tat Mansion FLOOR 11 FLAT B (NO. 337)
$2.68 M
354sq.ft.@ $7,568
2026/04/29 9724days arrow_upward 205%
Land Registry
video
Hing Tat Mansion FLOOR 5 FLAT K (NO. 3)
$3.98 M
510sq.ft.@ $7,801
2026/03/23 6875days arrow_upward 224%
Land Registry
video
Hing Tat Mansion FLOOR 4 FLAT R (NO. 339A)
$2.5 M
343sq.ft.@ $7,281
2026/03/11 6020days arrow_upward 81%
Land Registry
video
Hing Tat Mansion FLOOR 8 FLAT J (NO. 1)
$2.98 M
480sq.ft.@ $6,218
2026/03/04 9114days arrow_upward 273%
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
Transaction information quoted under the “Transactions” section and identified as being sourced from the “Market” refers to transactions not facilitated by the Company. Such information is provided for reference only. Although the Company has used reasonable endeavours to ensure the accuracy of the published information, the Company is unable, under these special circumstances, to fully verify the accuracy of the relevant information. Interested parties should independently verify the contents and accuracy of such information through other sources.