Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
Greenhill Villa Tower 2 FLOOR 18 FLAT E
$3.95 M
376sq.ft.@ $10,515
floorplan_icon
2026/04/30 --
Land Registry
Greenhill Villa Tower 3 FLOOR 17 FLAT J
$7.63 M
741sq.ft.@ $10,303
floorplan_icon
2026/04/21 --
Land Registry
Greenhill Villa Tower 3 FLOOR 18 FLAT H
$5.58 M
580sq.ft.@ $9,618
floorplan_icon
2026/04/16 --
Land Registry
Greenhill Villa Tower 2 FLOOR 5 FLAT A
$5.7 M
588sq.ft.@ $9,699
floorplan_icon
2026/03/20 --
Land Registry
Greenhill Villa Tower 1 FLOOR 10 FLAT D
$3.67 M
420sq.ft.@ $8,742
floorplan_icon
2026/03/16 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,182-nd hand transaction(s) found
arrow_drop_up arrow_drop_down
Greenhill Villa Tower 2 FLOOR 18 FLAT E
2026/04/30
$3.95 M
376sq.ft.
-
$10,515
-
-
-
(SUBSIDISED SALE FLATS)Registration Date:2026/04/23Floorplan|Memorial:26043001950096
Greenhill Villa Tower 3 FLOOR 17 FLAT J
2026/04/21
$7.63 M
741sq.ft.
-
$10,303
-
-
-
(SUBSIDISED SALE FLATS)Registration Date:2026/03/31Floorplan|Memorial:26042101930022
Greenhill Villa Tower 3 FLOOR 18 FLAT H
2026/04/16
$5.58 M
580sq.ft.
-
$9,618
-
-
-
(SUBSIDISED SALE FLATS)Registration Date:2026/03/31Floorplan|Memorial:26041601920079
Greenhill Villa Tower 2 FLOOR 5 FLAT A
2026/03/20
$5.7 M
588sq.ft.
-
$9,699
-
-
-
(SUBSIDISED SALE FLATS)Registration Date:2026/03/13Floorplan|Memorial:26032001410027
Greenhill Villa Tower 1 FLOOR 10 FLAT D
2026/03/16
$3.67 M
420sq.ft.
-
$8,742
-
-
-
(SUBSIDISED SALE FLATS)Registration Date:2025/12/18Floorplan|Memorial:26031600750141