Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
vr
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen Phase 2 Fu Sun Building (block 4) FLOOR 2 FLAT H
$3.32 M
285sq.ft.@ $11,639
floorplan_icon
2026/03/31 5483days arrow_upward 47%
Land Registry
vr
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen Phase 2 Fu Sun Building (block 4) FLOOR 11 FLAT C
$2.6 M
268sq.ft.@ $9,701
floorplan_icon
2026/03/25 169days arrow_upward 4%
Land Registry
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen Phase 2 Fu Sun Building (block 4) FLOOR 5 FLAT H
$2.92 M
285sq.ft.@ $10,230
floorplan_icon
2026/02/13 3470days arrow_upward 4%
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
Transaction information quoted under the “Transactions” section and identified as being sourced from the “Market” refers to transactions not facilitated by the Company. Such information is provided for reference only. Although the Company has used reasonable endeavours to ensure the accuracy of the published information, the Company is unable, under these special circumstances, to fully verify the accuracy of the relevant information. Interested parties should independently verify the contents and accuracy of such information through other sources.