Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
photo
Ching Wah Court Wah Woon House (block A) FLOOR 22 FLAT 12
$3.1 M
363sq.ft.@ $8,546
floorplan_icon
2026/05/04 --
Land Registry
Ching Wah Court Wah Suen House (block B) Low Floor Zone FLAT 3
$12,000
394sq.ft.@ $30
floorplan_icon
2026/04/19 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
vr
Ching Wah Court Wah Yan House (block E) High Floor Zone FLAT 5
$3.61 M
401sq.ft.@ $8,986
2026/04/18 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
Ching Wah Court Wah Cheung House (block F) FLOOR 6 FLAT 8
$3.25 M
401sq.ft.@ $8,095
floorplan_icon
2026/03/24 --
Land Registry
vr
Ching Wah Court Wah Fung House (block D) FLOOR 34 FLAT 10
$3.88 M
401sq.ft.@ $9,664
floorplan_icon
2026/03/13 --
Land Registry
Ching Wah Court Wah Woon House (block A) FLOOR 35 FLAT 16
$2.95 M
363sq.ft.@ $8,132
floorplan_icon
2026/02/27 --
Land Registry
vr
Ching Wah Court Wah Cheung House (block F) FLOOR 26 FLAT 8
$3.6 M
401sq.ft.@ $8,966
floorplan_icon
2026/02/26 --
Land Registry
Ching Wah Court Wah Woon House (block A) FLOOR 34 FLAT 6
$2.1 M
415sq.ft.@ $5,054
floorplan_icon
2026/02/20 --
Land Registry
photo
Ching Wah Court Wah Suen House (block B) FLOOR 12 FLAT 4
$3.2 M
363sq.ft.@ $8,822
floorplan_icon
2026/02/16 --
Land Registry
Ching Wah Court Wah Suen House (block B) FLOOR 18 FLAT 13
$3.15 M
351sq.ft.@ $8,977
floorplan_icon
2026/02/16 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,192-nd hand transaction(s) found
photo
Ching Wah Court Wah Woon House (block A) FLOOR 22 FLAT 12
40
2026/05/04
$3.1 M
363sq.ft.
489sq.ft.
$8,546
$6,339
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/11Floorplan|Memorial:26050400170488
Ching Wah Court Wah Cheung House (block F) FLOOR 6 FLAT 8
38
2026/03/24
$3.25 M
401sq.ft.
515sq.ft.
$8,095
$6,311
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/03/09Floorplan|Memorial:26032400120053
vr
Ching Wah Court Wah Fung House (block D) FLOOR 34 FLAT 10
38
2026/03/13
$3.88 M
401sq.ft.
515sq.ft.
$9,664
$7,534
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/02/27Floorplan|Memorial:26031301820130
Ching Wah Court Wah Woon House (block A) FLOOR 35 FLAT 16
40
2026/02/27
$2.95 M
363sq.ft.
489sq.ft.
$8,132
$6,033
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/02/04Floorplan|Memorial:26022702060044
vr