Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
video
Ching Tao Court FLOOR 39 FLAT 5
$1.47 M
278sq.ft.@ $5,276
2026/03/05 --
Land Registry
video
Ching Tao Court FLOOR 9 FLAT 3
$1.38 M
288sq.ft.@ $4,800
2026/03/03 --
Land Registry
video
Ching Tao Court FLOOR 31 FLAT 7
$1.5 M
287sq.ft.@ $5,224
2026/03/03 --
Land Registry
video
Ching Tao Court FLOOR 32 FLAT 5
$1.45 M
278sq.ft.@ $5,210
2026/03/02 --
Land Registry
video
Ching Tao Court FLOOR 39 FLAT 7
$1.52 M
287sq.ft.@ $5,300
2026/02/27 --
Land Registry
video
Ching Tao Court FLOOR 38 FLAT 2
$1.47 M
280sq.ft.@ $5,235
2026/02/26 --
Land Registry
video
Ching Tao Court FLOOR 28 FLAT 13
$1.51 M
277sq.ft.@ $5,468
2026/02/26 --
Land Registry
video
Ching Tao Court FLOOR 22 FLAT 3
$1.45 M
288sq.ft.@ $5,040
2026/02/25 --
Land Registry
video
Ching Tao Court FLOOR 37 FLAT 3
$1.5 M
288sq.ft.@ $5,217
2026/02/25 --
Land Registry
video
Ching Tao Court FLOOR 36 FLAT 1
$1.48 M
284sq.ft.@ $5,215
2026/02/24 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,392-nd hand transaction(s) found
video
Ching Tao Court FLOOR 39 FLAT 5
2026/03/05
$1.47 M
278sq.ft.
-
$5,276
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/02/10Memorial:26030502140083
video
Ching Tao Court FLOOR 9 FLAT 3
2026/03/03
$1.38 M
288sq.ft.
-
$4,800
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/02/09Memorial:26030300390197
video
Ching Tao Court FLOOR 31 FLAT 7
2026/03/03
$1.5 M
287sq.ft.
-
$5,224
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/02/13Memorial:26030302130083
video
Ching Tao Court FLOOR 32 FLAT 5
2026/03/02
$1.45 M
278sq.ft.
-
$5,210
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/02/03Memorial:26030201140020
video
Ching Tao Court FLOOR 39 FLAT 7
2026/02/27
$1.52 M
287sq.ft.
-
$5,300
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/02/06Memorial:26022700370708