Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
Ching Lai Court Lai Tai House (block D) FLOOR 9 FLAT 7
$3.95 M
403sq.ft.@ $9,812
floorplan_icon
2026/05/08 --
Land Registry
vr
Ching Lai Court Lai Sau House (block G) FLOOR 14 FLAT 7
$4.19 M
403sq.ft.@ $10,408
floorplan_icon
2026/04/28 --
Land Registry
Ching Lai Court Lai Hang House (block A) Low Floor Zone FLAT 2
$4.25 M
403sq.ft.@ $10,557
2026/04/27 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
photo
Ching Lai Court Lai Sau House (block G) FLOOR 11 FLAT 3
$4.54 M
411sq.ft.@ $11,041
floorplan_icon
2026/04/27 --
Land Registry
Ching Lai Court Lai Sau House (block G) Medium Floor Zone FLAT 4
$15,800
426sq.ft.@ $37
floorplan_icon
2026/03/24 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
Ching Lai Court Lai Hong House (block E) FLOOR 8 FLAT 2
$3.85 M
403sq.ft.@ $9,563
floorplan_icon
2026/03/19 --
Land Registry
Ching Lai Court Lai Sau House (block G) FLOOR 2 FLAT 3
$3.99 M
411sq.ft.@ $9,704
floorplan_icon
2026/03/17 --
Land Registry
vr
Ching Lai Court Lai Ning House (block F) FLOOR 6 FLAT 2
$4.46 M
403sq.ft.@ $11,079
floorplan_icon
2026/03/13 --
Land Registry
Ching Lai Court Lai Sau House (block G) FLOOR 8 FLAT 6
$4 M
440sq.ft.@ $9,086
floorplan_icon
2026/03/13 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,162-nd hand transaction(s) found
arrow_drop_up arrow_drop_down
Ching Lai Court Lai Tai House (block D) FLOOR 9 FLAT 7
45
2026/05/08
$3.95 M
403sq.ft.
498sq.ft.
$9,812
$7,932
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/13Floorplan|Memorial:26050800190057
vr
Ching Lai Court Lai Sau House (block G) FLOOR 14 FLAT 7
44
2026/04/28
$4.19 M
403sq.ft.
498sq.ft.
$10,408
$8,414
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/03/30Floorplan|Memorial:26042800920059
photo
Ching Lai Court Lai Sau House (block G) FLOOR 11 FLAT 3
44
2026/04/27
$4.54 M
411sq.ft.
509sq.ft.
$11,041
$8,919
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/21Floorplan|Memorial:26042701450072
Ching Lai Court Lai Hong House (block E) FLOOR 8 FLAT 2
45
2026/03/19
$3.85 M
403sq.ft.
-
$9,563
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/03/13Floorplan|Memorial:26031900210212
Ching Lai Court Lai Sau House (block G) FLOOR 2 FLAT 3