Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
Cavendish Heights Block 8 Low Floor Zone FLAT B
$68,000
1300sq.ft.@ $52
2026/04/02 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
Cavendish Heights Block 1 FLOOR 22 FLAT B
$61.28 M
1811sq.ft.@ $33,847
floorplan_icon
2026/03/18 10117days arrow_upward 260%
Land Registry
Cavendish Heights Block 8 High Floor Zone FLAT A
$63,000
1300sq.ft.@ $48
2026/02/26 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
Cavendish Heights Block 2 FLOOR 25 FLAT A
$60 M
1806sq.ft.@ $33,219
floorplan_icon
2026/02/13 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,52-nd hand transaction(s) found
Transaction information quoted under the “Transactions” section and identified as being sourced from the “Market” refers to transactions not facilitated by the Company. Such information is provided for reference only. Although the Company has used reasonable endeavours to ensure the accuracy of the published information, the Company is unable, under these special circumstances, to fully verify the accuracy of the relevant information. Interested parties should independently verify the contents and accuracy of such information through other sources.