Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
Wang Chi Court Block C FLOOR 20 FLAT 1
$1.89 M
298sq.ft.@ $6,342
2026/05/20 --
Land Registry
Wang Chi Court Block C FLOOR 3 FLAT 4
$2.39 M
388sq.ft.@ $6,162
2026/05/20 --
Land Registry
Wang Chi Court Block C FLOOR 8 FLAT 4
$2.48 M
388sq.ft.@ $6,404
2026/05/20 --
Land Registry
Wang Chi Court Block C FLOOR 14 FLAT 4
$2.54 M
388sq.ft.@ $6,546
2026/05/20 --
Land Registry
Wang Chi Court Block C FLOOR 15 FLAT 4
$2.55 M
388sq.ft.@ $6,568
2026/05/20 --
Land Registry
Wang Chi Court Block C FLOOR 23 FLAT 4
$2.61 M
388sq.ft.@ $6,720
2026/05/20 --
Land Registry
Wang Chi Court Block C FLOOR 24 FLAT 4
$2.61 M
388sq.ft.@ $6,736
2026/05/20 --
Land Registry
Wang Chi Court Block C FLOOR 25 FLAT 4
$2.62 M
388sq.ft.@ $6,752
2026/05/20 --
Land Registry
Wang Chi Court Block C FLOOR 28 FLAT 4
$2.64 M
388sq.ft.@ $6,799
2026/05/20 --
Land Registry
Wang Chi Court Block C FLOOR 36 FLAT 4
$2.67 M
388sq.ft.@ $6,894
2026/05/20 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,2472-nd hand transaction(s) found
arrow_drop_up arrow_drop_down
Wang Chi Court Block C FLOOR 20 FLAT 1
2026/05/20
$1.89 M
298sq.ft.
-
$6,342
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/27Memorial:26052001790210
Wang Chi Court Block C FLOOR 3 FLAT 4
2026/05/20
$2.39 M
388sq.ft.
-
$6,162
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/30Memorial:26052001380665
Wang Chi Court Block C FLOOR 8 FLAT 4
2026/05/20
$2.48 M
388sq.ft.
-
$6,404
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/28Memorial:26052000491181
Wang Chi Court Block C FLOOR 14 FLAT 4
2026/05/20
$2.54 M
388sq.ft.
-
$6,546
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/29Memorial:26052001380074
Wang Chi Court Block C FLOOR 15 FLAT 4
2026/05/20
$2.55 M
388sq.ft.
-
$6,568
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/29Memorial:26052000490347