Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
Tsuen Tak Gardens Block C FLOOR 2 FLAT F
$3.2 M
341sq.ft.@ $9,378
floorplan_icon
2026/03/23 3429days arrow_upward 2%
Land Registry
vr
Tsuen Tak Gardens Block C FLOOR 14 FLAT B
$3.65 M
340sq.ft.@ $10,731
floorplan_icon
2026/02/24 354days arrow_upward 23%
Land Registry
Tsuen Tak Gardens Block C FLOOR 19 FLAT D
$2.6 M
287sq.ft.@ $9,047
floorplan_icon
2026/02/23 10478days arrow_upward 41%
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
Transaction information quoted under the “Transactions” section and identified as being sourced from the “Market” refers to transactions not facilitated by the Company. Such information is provided for reference only. Although the Company has used reasonable endeavours to ensure the accuracy of the published information, the Company is unable, under these special circumstances, to fully verify the accuracy of the relevant information. Interested parties should independently verify the contents and accuracy of such information through other sources.