Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
video
Long Tin Court Block C FLOOR 15 FLAT 4
$2.72 M
447sq.ft.@ $6,088
2026/05/14 --
Land Registry
video
Long Tin Court Block C FLOOR 47 FLAT 10
$3.11 M
443sq.ft.@ $7,019
2026/05/14 --
Land Registry
video
Long Tin Court Block C FLOOR 16 FLAT 11
$2.79 M
451sq.ft.@ $6,179
2026/05/14 --
Land Registry
video
Long Tin Court Block C FLOOR 38 FLAT 12
$2.85 M
454sq.ft.@ $6,269
2026/05/14 --
Land Registry
video
Long Tin Court Block C FLOOR 35 FLAT 8
$3 M
448sq.ft.@ $6,704
2026/05/13 --
Land Registry
video
Long Tin Court Block C FLOOR 26 FLAT 10
$2.88 M
443sq.ft.@ $6,493
2026/05/13 --
Land Registry
video
Long Tin Court Block C FLOOR 22 FLAT 11
$2.89 M
451sq.ft.@ $6,400
2026/05/13 --
Land Registry
video
Long Tin Court Block C FLOOR 48 FLAT 2
$2.5 M
384sq.ft.@ $6,523
2026/05/12 --
Land Registry
video
Long Tin Court Block C FLOOR 22 FLAT 8
$2.87 M
448sq.ft.@ $6,406
2026/05/12 --
Land Registry
video
Long Tin Court Block C FLOOR 19 FLAT 11
$2.84 M
451sq.ft.@ $6,294
2026/05/12 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,262-nd hand transaction(s) found
video
Long Tin Court Block C FLOOR 15 FLAT 4
2026/05/14
$2.72 M
447sq.ft.
-
$6,088
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/24Memorial:26051400340132
video
Long Tin Court Block C FLOOR 47 FLAT 10
2026/05/14
$3.11 M
443sq.ft.
-
$7,019
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/22Memorial:26051400340150
video
Long Tin Court Block C FLOOR 16 FLAT 11
2026/05/14
$2.79 M
451sq.ft.
-
$6,179
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/21Memorial:26051400330352
video
Long Tin Court Block C FLOOR 38 FLAT 12
2026/05/14
$2.85 M
454sq.ft.
-
$6,269
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/24Memorial:26051400340118
video
Long Tin Court Block C FLOOR 35 FLAT 8
2026/05/13
$3 M
448sq.ft.
-
$6,704
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/21Memorial:26051300460233
video
Long Tin Court Block C FLOOR 26 FLAT 10