Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
Wang Chi Court Block B FLOOR 8 FLAT 2
$2.8 M
450sq.ft.@ $6,226
2026/05/19 --
Land Registry
Wang Chi Court Block B FLOOR 13 FLAT 2
$2.9 M
450sq.ft.@ $6,453
2026/05/19 --
Land Registry
Wang Chi Court Block B FLOOR 19 FLAT 5
$2.96 M
461sq.ft.@ $6,413
2026/05/19 --
Land Registry
Wang Chi Court Block B FLOOR 21 FLAT 5
$2.98 M
461sq.ft.@ $6,461
2026/05/19 --
Land Registry
Wang Chi Court Block B FLOOR 26 FLAT 5
$3.03 M
461sq.ft.@ $6,566
2026/05/19 --
Land Registry
Wang Chi Court Block B FLOOR 35 FLAT 5
$3.1 M
461sq.ft.@ $6,729
2026/05/19 --
Land Registry
Wang Chi Court Block B FLOOR 20 FLAT 10
$3.1 M
450sq.ft.@ $6,881
2026/05/19 --
Land Registry
Wang Chi Court Block B FLOOR 29 FLAT 10
$3.16 M
450sq.ft.@ $7,023
2026/05/19 --
Land Registry
Wang Chi Court Block B FLOOR 31 FLAT 11
$2.7 M
385sq.ft.@ $7,009
2026/05/19 --
Land Registry
Wang Chi Court Block B FLOOR 37 FLAT 11
$2.7 M
385sq.ft.@ $7,010
2026/05/19 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,2562-nd hand transaction(s) found
arrow_drop_up arrow_drop_down
Wang Chi Court Block B FLOOR 8 FLAT 2
2026/05/19
$2.8 M
450sq.ft.
-
$6,226
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/23Memorial:26051900830173
Wang Chi Court Block B FLOOR 13 FLAT 2
2026/05/19
$2.9 M
450sq.ft.
-
$6,453
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/27Memorial:26051900470013
Wang Chi Court Block B FLOOR 19 FLAT 5
2026/05/19
$2.96 M
461sq.ft.
-
$6,413
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/24Memorial:26051900290063
Wang Chi Court Block B FLOOR 21 FLAT 5
2026/05/19
$2.98 M
461sq.ft.
-
$6,461
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/27Memorial:26051900290025
Wang Chi Court Block B FLOOR 26 FLAT 5
2026/05/19
$3.03 M
461sq.ft.
-
$6,566
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/28Memorial:26051902060241