Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
Nam Hung Mansion Block B Medium Floor Zone FLAT 3
$20,000
362sq.ft.@ $55
2026/04/25 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
video
Nam Hung Mansion Block B FLOOR 5 FLAT 8
$4.3 M
368sq.ft.@ $11,681
2026/02/26 4300days arrow_upward 2%
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
Transaction information quoted under the “Transactions” section and identified as being sourced from the “Market” refers to transactions not facilitated by the Company. Such information is provided for reference only. Although the Company has used reasonable endeavours to ensure the accuracy of the published information, the Company is unable, under these special circumstances, to fully verify the accuracy of the relevant information. Interested parties should independently verify the contents and accuracy of such information through other sources.