Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
Ko Wang Court Block B FLOOR 32 FLAT 9
$1.22 M
186sq.ft.@ $6,560
2026/04/29 --
Land Registry
Ko Wang Court Block B FLOOR 4 FLAT 18
$2.46 M
412sq.ft.@ $5,982
2026/03/13 --
Land Registry
Ko Wang Court Block B FLOOR 24 FLAT 23
$1.74 M
286sq.ft.@ $6,074
2026/03/12 --
Land Registry
Ko Wang Court Block B FLOOR 21 FLAT 19
$2.53 M
410sq.ft.@ $6,182
2026/03/09 --
Land Registry
Ko Wang Court Block B FLOOR 15 FLAT 9
$1.16 M
186sq.ft.@ $6,262
2026/03/06 --
Land Registry
Ko Wang Court Block B FLOOR 24 FLAT 10
$1.21 M
186sq.ft.@ $6,530
2026/03/06 --
Land Registry
Ko Wang Court Block B FLOOR 23 FLAT 8
$1.18 M
186sq.ft.@ $6,347
2026/03/05 --
Land Registry
Ko Wang Court Block B FLOOR 28 FLAT 11
$1.25 M
186sq.ft.@ $6,739
2026/03/05 --
Land Registry
Ko Wang Court Block B FLOOR 33 FLAT 10
$1.24 M
186sq.ft.@ $6,649
2026/03/04 --
Land Registry
Ko Wang Court Block B FLOOR 34 FLAT 9
$1.22 M
186sq.ft.@ $6,580
2026/03/03 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,482-nd hand transaction(s) found
arrow_drop_up arrow_drop_down
Ko Wang Court Block B FLOOR 32 FLAT 9
2026/04/29
$1.22 M
186sq.ft.
-
$6,560
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/15Memorial:26042901200027
Ko Wang Court Block B FLOOR 4 FLAT 18
2026/03/13
$2.46 M
412sq.ft.
-
$5,982
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/02/16Memorial:26031301000038
Ko Wang Court Block B FLOOR 24 FLAT 23
2026/03/12
$1.74 M
286sq.ft.
-
$6,074
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/02/16Memorial:26031201930014
Ko Wang Court Block B FLOOR 21 FLAT 19
2026/03/09
$2.53 M
410sq.ft.
-
$6,182
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/01/29Memorial:26030901250014
Ko Wang Court Block B FLOOR 15 FLAT 9
2026/03/06
$1.16 M
186sq.ft.
-
$6,262
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/02/12Memorial:26030600150567