Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
Kam Pak Court Block B FLOOR 2 FLAT 7
$1.29 M
288sq.ft.@ $4,475
2026/05/19 --
Land Registry
Kam Pak Court Block B FLOOR 9 FLAT 10
$1.32 M
279sq.ft.@ $4,744
2026/05/18 --
Land Registry
Kam Pak Court Block B FLOOR 25 FLAT 9
$1.45 M
288sq.ft.@ $5,027
2026/05/15 --
Land Registry
Kam Pak Court Block B FLOOR 9 FLAT 11
$1.35 M
286sq.ft.@ $4,721
2026/05/15 --
Land Registry
Kam Pak Court Block B FLOOR 22 FLAT 2
$2.03 M
388sq.ft.@ $5,220
2026/04/30 --
Land Registry
Kam Pak Court Block B FLOOR 33 FLAT 4
$2.36 M
466sq.ft.@ $5,068
2026/04/28 --
Land Registry
Kam Pak Court Block B FLOOR 16 FLAT 10
$1.36 M
279sq.ft.@ $4,867
2026/04/23 --
Land Registry
Kam Pak Court Block B FLOOR 27 FLAT 15
$1.46 M
280sq.ft.@ $5,225
2026/04/21 --
Land Registry
Kam Pak Court Block B FLOOR 26 FLAT 4
$2.32 M
466sq.ft.@ $4,983
2026/04/15 --
Land Registry
Kam Pak Court Block B FLOOR 26 FLAT 5
$1.91 M
380sq.ft.@ $5,022
2026/04/14 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,172-nd hand transaction(s) found
arrow_drop_up arrow_drop_down
Kam Pak Court Block B FLOOR 2 FLAT 7
2026/05/19
$1.29 M
288sq.ft.
-
$4,475
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2023/06/13Memorial:26051900230011
Kam Pak Court Block B FLOOR 9 FLAT 10
2026/05/18
$1.32 M
279sq.ft.
-
$4,744
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2023/08/08Memorial:26051801970126
Kam Pak Court Block B FLOOR 25 FLAT 9
2026/05/15
$1.45 M
288sq.ft.
-
$5,027
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2023/06/02Memorial:26051502460085
Kam Pak Court Block B FLOOR 9 FLAT 11
2026/05/15
$1.35 M
286sq.ft.
-
$4,721
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2023/06/08Memorial:26051502410024
Kam Pak Court Block B FLOOR 22 FLAT 2
2026/04/30
$2.03 M
388sq.ft.
-
$5,220
-
-
-
(GREEN FORM SUBSIDISED HOME OWNERSHIP PILOT SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/25Memorial:26043000560097