Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
video
Ping Yan Court Block A (ping Oi House) FLOOR 29 FLAT 10
$3.67 M
383sq.ft.@ $9,572
floorplan_icon
2026/05/06 --
Land Registry
video
Ping Yan Court Block A (ping Oi House) Low Floor Zone FLAT 12
$4.06 M
447sq.ft.@ $9,089
2026/04/08 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
video
Ping Yan Court Block A (ping Oi House) Medium Floor Zone FLAT 18
$3.65 M
376sq.ft.@ $9,716
2026/04/07 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
video
Ping Yan Court Block A (ping Oi House) FLOOR 6 FLAT 6
$4.28 M
448sq.ft.@ $9,558
floorplan_icon
2026/04/01 --
Land Registry
video
Ping Yan Court Block A (ping Oi House) FLOOR 6 FLAT 7
$5.22 M
574sq.ft.@ $9,098
floorplan_icon
2026/03/10 --
Land Registry
video
Ping Yan Court Block A (ping Oi House) FLOOR 20 FLAT 3
$3.65 M
380sq.ft.@ $9,606
floorplan_icon
2026/03/06 --
Land Registry
video
Ping Yan Court Block A (ping Oi House) FLOOR 6 FLAT 2
$3.43 M
376sq.ft.@ $9,131
floorplan_icon
2026/03/04 --
Land Registry
video
Ping Yan Court Block A (ping Oi House) FLOOR 17 FLAT 12
$4.35 M
447sq.ft.@ $9,738
floorplan_icon
2026/02/13 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,92-nd hand transaction(s) found
video
Ping Yan Court Block A (ping Oi House) FLOOR 29 FLAT 10
7
2026/05/06
$3.67 M
383sq.ft.
-
$9,572
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/23Floorplan|Memorial:26050600300071
video
Ping Yan Court Block A (ping Oi House) FLOOR 6 FLAT 6
7
2026/04/01
$4.28 M
448sq.ft.
-
$9,558
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/03/26Floorplan|Memorial:26040100900056
video
Ping Yan Court Block A (ping Oi House) FLOOR 6 FLAT 7
7
2026/03/10
$5.22 M
574sq.ft.
-
$9,098
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/03/04Floorplan|Memorial:26031000450090
video
Ping Yan Court Block A (ping Oi House) FLOOR 20 FLAT 3
7
2026/03/06
$3.65 M
380sq.ft.
-
$9,606
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/03/02Floorplan|Memorial:26030601770730
video
Ping Yan Court Block A (ping Oi House) FLOOR 6 FLAT 2
7
2026/03/04
$3.43 M
376sq.ft.
-
$9,131
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/02/26Floorplan|Memorial:26030401090042
video
Ping Yan Court Block A (ping Oi House) FLOOR 17 FLAT 12
7
2026/02/13
$4.35 M
447sq.ft.
-
$9,738
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/02/10Floorplan|Memorial:26021301170093
video
Ping Yan Court Block A (ping Oi House) FLOOR 3 FLAT 2
7
2026/02/03
$3.02 M
376sq.ft.
-
$8,039
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/01/28Floorplan|Memorial:26020300870028
video
Ping Yan Court Block A (ping Oi House) FLOOR 20 FLAT 6
7
2026/01/15
$4.05 M
448sq.ft.
-
$9,045
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/01/02Floorplan|Memorial:26011502360115
video
Ping Yan Court Block A (ping Oi House) FLOOR 3 FLAT 19