Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
video
The Palazzo Block 9 FLOOR 28 FLAT A
$31 M
1845sq.ft.@ $16,803
floorplan_icon
2026/04/15 5874days arrow_upward 14%
Land Registry
video
The Palazzo Block 9 FLOOR 11 FLAT C
$15 M
935sq.ft.@ $16,036
floorplan_icon
2026/03/25 5940days arrow_upward 82%
Land Registry
video
The Palazzo Block 9 FLOOR 5 FLAT C
$15.7 M
935sq.ft.@ $16,784
floorplan_icon
2026/03/13 2076days arrow_downward 5%
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,52-nd hand transaction(s) found
Transaction information quoted under the “Transactions” section and identified as being sourced from the “Market” refers to transactions not facilitated by the Company. Such information is provided for reference only. Although the Company has used reasonable endeavours to ensure the accuracy of the published information, the Company is unable, under these special circumstances, to fully verify the accuracy of the relevant information. Interested parties should independently verify the contents and accuracy of such information through other sources.