Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
video
Double Cove Phase 4 Double Cove Grandview Block 7 FLOOR 11 FLAT B
$8.59 M
564sq.ft.@ $15,230
floorplan_icon
2026/04/29 3466days arrow_downward 1%
Land Registry
video
Double Cove Phase 4 Double Cove Grandview Block 7 FLOOR 17 FLAT D
$7.18 M
496sq.ft.@ $14,469
floorplan_icon
2026/04/24 3753days-
Land Registry
Double Cove Phase 4 Double Cove Grandview Block 7 High Floor Zone FLAT C
$19,500
513sq.ft.@ $38
floorplan_icon
2026/03/12 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
Double Cove Phase 4 Double Cove Grandview Block 7 Low Floor Zone FLAT E
$17,000
496sq.ft.@ $34
floorplan_icon
2026/03/02 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,32-nd hand transaction(s) found
Transaction information quoted under the “Transactions” section and identified as being sourced from the “Market” refers to transactions not facilitated by the Company. Such information is provided for reference only. Although the Company has used reasonable endeavours to ensure the accuracy of the published information, the Company is unable, under these special circumstances, to fully verify the accuracy of the relevant information. Interested parties should independently verify the contents and accuracy of such information through other sources.