Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
vr
Tsuen Wan Centre Block 6 (chungking House) FLOOR 8 FLAT H
$3.36 M
324sq.ft.@ $10,370
floorplan_icon
2026/05/08 770days arrow_upward 15%
Land Registry
Tsuen Wan Centre Block 6 (chungking House) High Floor Zone FLAT B
$4.25 M
380sq.ft.@ $11,185
2026/04/12 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
Tsuen Wan Centre Block 6 (chungking House) FLOOR 20 FLAT H
$3.28 M
324sq.ft.@ $10,124
floorplan_icon
2026/04/02 3515days arrow_upward 5%
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
Transaction information quoted under the “Transactions” section and identified as being sourced from the “Market” refers to transactions not facilitated by the Company. Such information is provided for reference only. Although the Company has used reasonable endeavours to ensure the accuracy of the published information, the Company is unable, under these special circumstances, to fully verify the accuracy of the relevant information. Interested parties should independently verify the contents and accuracy of such information through other sources.