Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
Verbena Heights Block 5 FLOOR 31 FLAT F
$4.5 M
375sq.ft.@ $12,013
2026/04/28 --
Land Registry
Verbena Heights Block 5 FLOOR 13 FLAT A
$4.29 M
372sq.ft.@ $11,513
2026/03/31 --
Land Registry
Verbena Heights Block 5 FLOOR 15 FLAT A
$2.68 M
372sq.ft.@ $7,196
2026/03/18 --
Land Registry
Verbena Heights Block 5 FLOOR 50 FLAT H
$4.28 M
349sq.ft.@ $12,272
2026/03/12 --
Land Registry
photo
Verbena Heights Block 5 FLOOR 5 FLAT C
$4.75 M
569sq.ft.@ $8,342
2026/02/27 --
Land Registry
Verbena Heights Block 5 FLOOR 29 FLAT H
$4.18 M
360sq.ft.@ $11,627
2026/02/23 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,72-nd hand transaction(s) found
Transaction information quoted under the “Transactions” section and identified as being sourced from the “Market” refers to transactions not facilitated by the Company. Such information is provided for reference only. Although the Company has used reasonable endeavours to ensure the accuracy of the published information, the Company is unable, under these special circumstances, to fully verify the accuracy of the relevant information. Interested parties should independently verify the contents and accuracy of such information through other sources.