Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
photo
Villa Premiere Block 3 FLOOR 11 FLAT A
$5.9 M
552sq.ft.@ $10,685
2026/05/07 9691days arrow_upward 220%
Land Registry
vr
Villa Premiere Block 3 FLOOR 10 FLAT F
$6.1 M
531sq.ft.@ $11,495
2026/04/23 2992days arrow_upward 5%
Land Registry
Villa Premiere Block 3 FLOOR 5 FLAT C
$5.6 M
531sq.ft.@ $10,553
2026/04/02 2107days arrow_downward 13%
Land Registry
Villa Premiere Block 3 FLOOR 8 FLAT G
$5.5 M
531sq.ft.@ $10,364
2026/03/03 9630days arrow_upward 202%
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,52-nd hand transaction(s) found
Transaction information quoted under the “Transactions” section and identified as being sourced from the “Market” refers to transactions not facilitated by the Company. Such information is provided for reference only. Although the Company has used reasonable endeavours to ensure the accuracy of the published information, the Company is unable, under these special circumstances, to fully verify the accuracy of the relevant information. Interested parties should independently verify the contents and accuracy of such information through other sources.