Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
video
Richland Garden Block 3 FLOOR 31 FLAT E
$4.12 M
326sq.ft.@ $12,632
floorplan_icon
2026/05/08 2016days arrow_downward 14%
Land Registry
video
Richland Garden Block 3 FLOOR 28 FLAT F
$3.7 M
325sq.ft.@ $11,382
floorplan_icon
2026/04/30 5687days arrow_upward 166%
Land Registry
video
Richland Garden Block 3 FLOOR 29 FLAT D
$4.35 M
372sq.ft.@ $11,680
floorplan_icon
2026/04/22 1587days arrow_downward 22%
Land Registry
Richland Garden Block 3 High Floor Zone FLAT B
$12,500
410sq.ft.@ $30
floorplan_icon
2026/03/25 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
Transaction information quoted under the “Transactions” section and identified as being sourced from the “Market” refers to transactions not facilitated by the Company. Such information is provided for reference only. Although the Company has used reasonable endeavours to ensure the accuracy of the published information, the Company is unable, under these special circumstances, to fully verify the accuracy of the relevant information. Interested parties should independently verify the contents and accuracy of such information through other sources.