Block 21

107 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay 青山公路青山灣段107號
Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
Bayview Terrace Block 21 FLOOR 6 FLAT B
$5.4 M
709sq.ft.@ $7,613
floorplan_icon
2026/04/09 3465days arrow_downward 4%
Land Registry
Bayview Terrace Block 21 FLOOR 11 FLAT B
$5 M
709sq.ft.@ $7,049
floorplan_icon
2026/03/30 3563days-
Land Registry
Bayview Terrace Block 21 FLOOR 13 FLAT A
$5.5 M
700sq.ft.@ $7,861
floorplan_icon
2026/02/16 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,32-nd hand transaction(s) found
Transaction information quoted under the “Transactions” section and identified as being sourced from the “Market” refers to transactions not facilitated by the Company. Such information is provided for reference only. Although the Company has used reasonable endeavours to ensure the accuracy of the published information, the Company is unable, under these special circumstances, to fully verify the accuracy of the relevant information. Interested parties should independently verify the contents and accuracy of such information through other sources.