Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
video
The Palazzo Block 10 FLOOR 7 FLAT C
$11.6 M
776sq.ft.@ $14,947
floorplan_icon
2026/04/08 6519days arrow_upward 79%
Land Registry
video
The Palazzo Block 10 FLOOR 30 FLAT A
$20 M
1227sq.ft.@ $16,299
floorplan_icon
2026/03/09 3989days arrow_upward 10%
Land Registry
video
The Palazzo Block 10 FLOOR 16 FLAT C
$12.2 M
787sq.ft.@ $15,505
floorplan_icon
2026/02/23 6472days arrow_upward 80%
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
Transaction information quoted under the “Transactions” section and identified as being sourced from the “Market” refers to transactions not facilitated by the Company. Such information is provided for reference only. Although the Company has used reasonable endeavours to ensure the accuracy of the published information, the Company is unable, under these special circumstances, to fully verify the accuracy of the relevant information. Interested parties should independently verify the contents and accuracy of such information through other sources.