Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
photo
Shatinpark Stage 2 Apex Garden (block 1) FLOOR 17 FLAT F
$3.99 M
350sq.ft.@ $11,406
floorplan_icon
2026/03/02 4989days arrow_upward 34%
Land Registry
Shatinpark Stage 2 Apex Garden (block 1) FLOOR 3 FLAT A
$4 M
350sq.ft.@ $11,434
floorplan_icon
2026/02/27 2443days arrow_downward 23%
Land Registry
Shatinpark Stage 2 Apex Garden (block 1) FLOOR 12 FLAT J
$3.65 M
305sq.ft.@ $11,982
floorplan_icon
2026/02/27 1845days arrow_downward 26%
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,32-nd hand transaction(s) found
Transaction information quoted under the “Transactions” section and identified as being sourced from the “Market” refers to transactions not facilitated by the Company. Such information is provided for reference only. Although the Company has used reasonable endeavours to ensure the accuracy of the published information, the Company is unable, under these special circumstances, to fully verify the accuracy of the relevant information. Interested parties should independently verify the contents and accuracy of such information through other sources.