Sold

Yu Hing MansionFLOOR 13FLAT B

Registration Number:08158564
||
鄧基榮 David Tang
elite
DavidTang鄧基榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-161817)
PRICE
$1.02 M
call_me
Saleable Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $2,106 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
748sq.ft.
Buy $1,364 /sq.ft.
Building Age
58 Years
Transaction Date: 27/07/2000
Yu Hing MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Yu Hing Mansion is located on 118 Woosung Street, Yu Hing Mansion divides into 1 blocks, 83 units in total. The school network belongs to 31 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). Yu Hing Mansion is near to MTR Jordan Station only 2 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
83
Walking toJordanStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
118 Woosung Street